Anna Maria Katharina Alemann 1603–1611 | | |
Anna Katharina von Guericke 1627–1627 | | |
Juliana von Guericke 1656–1657 | | |
| | Leberecht von Guericke 1662–1737 Katharina von Schierstedt 1665–1715 Sophia Dorothea von Treskow 1686–1724 | | |
Luise Eleonore von Guericke 1664–1665 | | |
Johanna Hedwig von Guericke 1666– Michael Christoph von Arnim 1660– | | |
Dorothea von Guericke 1669–1706 | | |
Friedrich Wilhelm von Guericke 1672–1717 | | |
| | Otto von Guericke 1628–1704 Catharina Dorothea von Bunsow 1630–1660 Hedwig von Ulchen 1631–1687 | | |
Jakob Christoph von Guericke 1630–1632 | | |
| | Margarethe Alemann 1605–1645 Otto von Guericke 1602–1686 | | |
Johann Friedrich Alemann 1606–1607 | | |
| | Katharina Alemann 1582–1607 | | |
Margarethe Alemann 1586–1591 | | |
Anna Catharina Schrader 1609–1666 Patricius Ambrosius Kirchner 1605– | | |
Lucia Elisabeth Schrader 1610–1636 | | |
Margarethe Schrader 1613–1631 | | |
Lukas Heinrich Weber 1646–1646 | | |
Wilhelm Friedrich Weber 1679– | | |
Susanne Katharina Weber 1680– | | |
| | Johann Andreas Weber 1680–1751 Maria Dorothea Brandt 1680– | | |
| | Anna Catharina Zinke 1650– | | |
Johann Andreas Weber 1678–1681 | | |
| | Barbara Katharina Weber 1680– Hans Wilhelm Hoffmann 1669–1734 | | |
| | Heinrich Ernst Weber 1682–1734 Susanne Katharina N.N. 1685–1725 Maria Dorothea Schleger 1685– | | |
Christina Katharina Weber 1686– | | |
August Leopold Weber 1693– | | |
| | Margaretha Christine Nebelung 1653–1714 | | |
Maria Katharina Fritsche 1680– | | |
Anna Maria Fritsche 1682– Henning Etzrodt 1683–1740 | | |
Helena Fritsche 1684–1743 | | |
| | Johann Christoph Fritsche 1685–1749 Anna Margareta Teichmann 1690–1753 | | |
Christina Margareta Fritsche 1687– Andreas Etzrodt 1678–1765 | | |
| | Christopherus Laurentius Fritsche 1689–1757 Anna Regina Etzrodt 1665–1721 Christine Marie Etzrodt 1697–1774 | | |
| | Anna Maria Weber 1654–1720 Johannes Christophorus Fritsche 1644–1694 | | |
| | Helena Schrader 1615–1675 Nicolaus Gerboth 1601–1643 | | |
Dorothea Elisabeth Kind 1646– | | |
| | Dorothea Emerentia Schrader 1621–1654 | | |
| | Konrad Schrader 1581–1622 | | |
Martin (Johann) IV. Alemann 1593–1621 | | |
Erasmus II. Alemann 1594–1602 | | |
Wolf Jacob Lanzinger 1620– | | |
Catharina Alemann 1623–1636 | | |
Martin VI. Alemann 1661–1709 | | |
| | Martin V. Alemann 1628–1685 | | |
Johann Albrecht I. Alemann 1629–1631 | | |
Johann Ludwig Alemann 1630–1641 | | |
| | Dietrich Anton Alemann 1685– | | |
| | | | |
| | Johann Philipp Alemann 1680–1755 | | |
| | Hilmer Clamor Alemann 1680–1755 | | |
Bernhard Mathias Alemann 1680– | | |
| | Anton Engelhard Alemann 1655– | | |
| | Johann Albrecht II. Alemann 1633–1699 | | |
| | Johann III. Alemann 1596–1636 | | |
Margarethe Alemann 1598–1631 | | |
| | Johann Martin I. Alemann 1554–1618 Anna Katharina Moritz 1561–1611 | | | | Martin I. Alemann 1524–1581 Katharina Alemann 1524–1569 | | | | Hans V. Alemann 1491–1568 Prissa Kleinschmidt 1495–1557 | | | | Trale Wittekopf 1455–1519 | | | | Ludwig I. Alemann 1415–1480 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ebeling I. Alemann 1483–1552 | | | | Heinrich III. Alemann 1425–1506 Katharina vom Kellere 1440– | | | | Heinrich II. „Hinrike“ Alemann 1395–1464 | | |
| | | Georg von Keller 1400–1473 | | |
|
|
| | | Thomas IV. Rode 1450–1519 Katharina Jarmarth 1470–1549 | | | | Margarethe Wittekopf –1480 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Erasmus III. Moritz 1525–1565 Margaretha Ziering 1537–1611 | | | | Erasmus II. Moritz 1495–1542 | | | | Asmus I. Moritz 1468–1513 Gertrud von Beventen 1475– | | |
| | | | | | | Martin II. Wins 1424–1494 | | |
| | | Wilke II. Blankenfeld 1460–1536 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Johann Ziering (Scheyring) 1505–1555 Anna (Margareta) Alemann 1510–1562 | | | | Thomas I. Alemann 1482–1517 Margarethe Flemming 1485–1547 | | | | Heinrich III. Alemann 1425–1506 Katharina vom Kellere 1440– | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|