Familie von Alemann

Johan Martin ZiervogelAge: 60 years16601720

Name
Johan Martin Ziervogel
Surname
Ziervogel
Given names
Johan Martin
Also known as
Johan Martin Rothloben
Birth about 1660

Death about 1720 (Age 60 years)

Note

'livmedicus' at the royal Swedish court; after his ennoblement he took the name 'Rothloben'